class 1 'natures' textures'anita patel | class 1 'natures' textures'anuradha raina 2nd |
|
class 1 'natures' textures'deepa doshi HC | class 1 'natures' textures'harsha shikotra |
|
class 1 'natures' textures'rupal 1st | class 2 'the midas touch'anita patel |
|
class 2 'the midas touch'anuradha raina | class 2 'the midas touch'harsha 3rd |
|
class 2 'the midas touch'rupal 2nd | class 2 'the midas touch'shivani VHC |
|
class 2 'the midas touch'shobha commended | class 2 'the midas touch'deepa 1st & best novice |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'kanak 1st | class 3 'season of plenty'amita |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'arti 2nd & best interpretive | class 3 'season of plenty'chetna |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'dipty 3rd | class 3 'season of plenty'hasmita |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'nutan | class 3 'season of plenty'nila commended |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'pratibha commended | class 3 'season of plenty'rita |
|
class 3 'season of plenty'samidha | class 3 'season of plenty'shilpa shah |
|
class 4 'diver's discovery'amita 3rd | class 4 'diver's discovery'arti |
|
class 4 'diver's discovery'chetna 1st & best intermediate | class 4 'diver's discovery'dipty commended |
|
class 4 'diver's discovery'hasmita 2nd | class 4 'diver's discovery'nutan |
|
class 4 'diver's discovery'pratibha | class 4 'diver's discovery'rita VHC |
|
class 4 'diver's discovery'samidha HC | class 5 'defining line'anila commended |
|
class 5 'defining line'anjna HC | class 5 'defining line'bhavna |
|
class 5 'defining line'geeta VHC | class 5 'defining line'jayna |
|
class 5 'defining line'naina 1st | class 5 'defining line'nayna parrin |
|
class 5 'defining line'pritesh 2nd | class 5 'defining line'priya |
|
class 5 'defining line'rashida 3rd & colour trophy | class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'anjna 2nd |
|
class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'anjna 2nd | class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'bhavna 3rd & creativity award |
|
class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'geeta VHC | class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'hansa |
|
class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'nayna parrin 1st | class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'priya HC |
|
class 6 'twisted tangled and tied'rashida | class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumsanila commended |
|
class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumsanjna | class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumsgeeta HC |
|
class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumshansa 2nd | class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumsjayna |
|
class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumsnaina 3rd | class 7 creativity with calabashes & capsicumspriya 1st & BEST ON SHOW |
|
class 8 'altered state'anila | class 8 'altered state'aruna |
|
class 8 'altered state'bhavna commended | class 8 'altered state'bindya commended |
|
class 8 'altered state'harshida | class 8 'altered state'lydia |
|
class 8 'altered state'meena HC | class 8 'altered state'nayna parrin VHC |
|
class 8 'altered state'nimita | class 8 'altered state'pramila 3rd |
|
class 8 'altered state'pravina | class 8 'altered state'pritesh 2nd & foliage award |
|
class 8 'altered state'priya | class 8 'altered state'vibha 1st & r/up to best on show |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'anila | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'aruna 2nd |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'bhavna best use of dried / preserved plant material | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'bindya VHC |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'harshida | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'lydia commended |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'meena commended | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'nimita HC |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'pramila | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'pravina |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'pritesh 1st & texture trophy | class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'priya |
|
class 9 'stalactites & stalagmites'vibha 3rd | |
|
| |
|