Login
Facebook
Get your free website from Spanglefish

First Round -Sunday 3rd. June 2018

01 Newmains v Springwells

02 Dunbeth v Bothwell

03 Bellvidere v Uddingston

04 Whitefield v Wishaw

05 Stonehouse v Airdrie Central

06 Motherwell v Baillieston

07 Blackwood Vic. v Wishaw South

08 Colville Park v Greengairs

09 Calderbank v Raploch

10 Mount Vernon v Halfway

11 Victoria C/bridge v Wrangholm Hall

12 Udston v Strathclyde

13 Low Waters v Orbiston

14 Hamilton Cal. v Houldsworth

15 Sandyhills v Garrowhill

16 Red Deer v Hamilton

17 Shotts v Airdrie

18 Clarkston v Glengowan

19 Caldercraig v Quarter

20 East Kilbride v Douglas Vic.

21 Burnbank v Dalserf

22 Gartcosh v Castlehill

23 Coatbridge v Bellshill

24 Shettleston v Lesmahagow

25 Strathclyde v Carluke

26 Whitemoss v Newarthill

27 Foxley v Blantyre

28 Gartsherrie v Beltane

29 Lanark Thistle v Dalzell

30 v

31 v

32 v

 

Second Round - Sunday 10th. June 2018

33 Winner of Tie 01 v Winner of Tie 02

34 Winner of Tie 03 v Winner of Tie 04

35 Winner of Tie 05 v Winner of Tie 06

36 Winner of Tie 07 v Winner of Tie 08

37 Winner of Tie 09 v Winner of Tie 10

38 Winner of Tie 11 v Winner of Tie 12

39 Winner of Tie 13 v Winner of Tie 14

40 Winner of Tie 15 v Winner of Tie 16

41 Winner of Tie 17 v Winner of Tie 18

42 Winner of Tie 19 v Winner of Tie 20

43 Winner of Tie 21 v Winner of Tie 22

44 Winner of Tie 23 v Winner of Tie 24

45 Winner of Tie 25 v Winner of Tie 26

46 Winner of Tie 27 v Winner of Tie 28

47 Winner of Tie 29 v Larkhall

48 Eddlewood v Overtown

 

Third Round - Sunday 17th. June 2018

49 Winner of Tie 33 v Winner of Tie 34

50 Winner of Tie 35 v Winner of Tie 36

51 Winner of Tie 37 v Winner of Tie 38

52 Winner of Tie 39 v Winner of Tie 40

53 Winner of Tie 41 v Winner of Tie 42

54 Winner of Tie 43 v Winner of Tie 44

55 Winner of Tie 45 v Winner of Tie 46

56 Winner of Tie 47 v Winner of Tie 48

 

Fourth Round - Sunday 24th. June 2018

57 Winner of Tie 49 v Winner of Tie 50

58 Winner of Tie 51 v Winner of Tie 52

59 Winner of Tie 53 v Winner of Tie 54

60 Winner of Tie 55 v Winner of Tie 56

 

Semi Final - Sunday 1st. July on Eddlewood B.C. at 11.00am

61 Winner of Tie 57 v Winner of Tie 58

62 Winner of Tie 59 v Winner of Tie 60

 

Final - Sunday 1st. July on Eddlewood B.C. at 2.00pm

63 Winner of Tie 61 v Winner of Tie 62

 

Click for Map SSPC - Property in Scotland
site map | cookie policy | privacy policy | accessibility statement