Login
Facebook
Get your free website from Spanglefish

First Round - Sunday 29th. July 2018

01 Burnbank v Hamilton

02 Airdrie v Glengowan

03 Wishaw South v Low Waters

04 Gartcosh v Gartsherrie

05 Caldercraig v Orbiston

06 Halfway v Springwells

07 Coalburn v Strathaven

08 Whitefield v Victoria C/bridge

09 Whitemoss v Blantyre

10 Coatbridge v Lesmahagow

11 Blackwood Vic. v Houldsworth

12 Airdrie Central v Beltane

13 Stonehouse v Motherwell M.W.

14 Quarter v Uddingston

15 Dalserf v Newmains

16 Lanark v Carluke

17 Newarthill v Law

18 Lanark Thistle v Eddlewood

19 Holytown v Red Deer

20 Wrangholm Hall v East Kilbride

21 Murray v Colville Park

22 Udston v Douglas Vic.

23 Bellshill v Whifflet

24 Calderbank v Shotts

25 Wishaw v Bothwell

26 Clarkston v Strathclyde

27 Dalzell v Castlehill

28 Overtown v Raploch

29

30

Second Round - Sunday 5th August 2018

31 Winner of Tie 01 v Winner of Tie 02

32 Winner of Tie 03 v Winner of Tie 04

33 Winner of Tie 05 v Winner of Tie 06

34 Winner of Tie 07 v Winner of Tie 08

35 Winner of Tie 09 v Winner of Tie 10

36 Winner of Tie 11 v Winner of Tie 12

37 Winner of Tie 13 v Winner of Tie 14

38 Winner of Tie 15 v Winner of Tie 16

39 Winner of Tie 17 v Winner of Tie 18

40 Winner of Tie 19 v Winner of Tie 20

41 Winner of Tie 21 v Winner of Tie 22

42 Winner of Tie 23 v Winner of Tie 24

43 Winner of Tie 25 v Winner of Tie 26

44 Winner of Tie 27 v Winner of Tie 28

45 Motherwell v Larkhall

46 Hamilton Cal v Dunbeth Park

 

Third Round - Sunday 12th August 2018

47 Winner of Tie 31 v Winner of Tie 32

48 Winner of Tie 33 v Winner of Tie 34

49 Winner of Tie 35 v Winner of Tie 36

50 Winner of Tie 37 v Winner of Tie 38

51 Winner of Tie 39 v Winner of Tie 40

52 Winner of Tie 41 v Winner of Tie 42

53 Winner of Tie 43 v Winner of Tie 44

54 Winner of Tie 45 v Winner of Tie 46

 

Fourth Round - Sunday 19th. August 2018

55 Winner of Tie 47 v Winner of Tie 48

56 Winner of Tie 49 v Winner of Tie 50

57 Winner of Tie 51 v Winner of Tie 52

58 Winner of Tie 53 v Winner of Tie 54

 

Semi Final - Sunday 26th. August

on Blantyre B.C.

59 Winner of Tie 55 v Winner of Tie 56

on Springwells B.C.

60 Winner of Tie 57 v Winner of Tie 58

 

Final - Sunday 2nd. September

on Houldsworth B. C.

61 Winner of Tie 59 v Winner of Tie 60

 

Click for Map SSPC - Property in Scotland
site map | cookie policy | privacy policy | accessibility statement