SpanglefishMerseyside County Darts | sitemap | log in

Mens Super League Fixtures

23-08-09         13-12-09
Walton         v   Speke  

Breckside     v   Warrington
 
Widnes         v    Birkenhead

Sefton         v    Dovecot

Tranmere      v    Wallasey


30-08-09           10-01-10
Wallasey       v   Sefton

Dovecot       v   Widnes

Birkenhead    v   Breckside

Warrington    v   Walton

Speke           v   Tranmere


27-09-09          24-01-10
Walton         v    Birkenhead

Breckside     v   Dovecot

Widnes         v   Wallasey

Sefton          v   Tranmere

Warrington   v  Speke

11-10-09          31-01-10
Tranmere      v   Widnes

Wallasey       v   Breckside

Dovecot        v   Walton

Warrington   v   Birkenhead      

Speke           v   Sefton

 
25-10-09          28-02-10
Walton          v   Wallasey

Breckside      v   Tranmere

Widnes         v   Sefton

Birkenhead    v   Speke

Dovecot        v   Warrington
  
08-11-09           21-03-10
Sefton           v   Breckside

Tranmere       v   Walton

Warrington     v   Wallasey        

Dovecot         v   Birkenhead

Speke            v   Widnes


15-11-09            11-04-10
Walton           v   Sefton

Breckside       v   Widnes

Dovecot         v   Speke

Birkenhead     v   Wallasey

Tranmere       v   Warrington


22-11-09            18-04-10
Widnes           v   Walton

Warrington     v   Sefton

Tranmere       v   Birkenhead

Wallasey        v   Dovecot

Speke            v   Breckside


29-11-09            02-05-10
Walton           v   Breckside

Wallasey       v   Speke

Dovecot         v   Tranmere

Birkenhead     v   Sefton

Warrington     v   Widnes


• Birkenhead was Port Sunlight
• Speke   was Woolton
• Tranmere was Southend
 

Womens Super League Fixtures

21st August
 
20th November
Crosby
v
 St.Helens
Birkenhead
v
Dingle
Wallasey
v
Thingwall
 
 
 
28th August
 
27th November
St.Helens
v
Birkenhead
Thingwall
v
Crosby
Dingle
v
Wallasey
 
 
 
4th September
 
11th December
Wallasey
v
St.Helens
Thingwall
v
Dingle
Crosby
v
Birkenhead
11th September  
 
Welsh Masters
WELSH COMP AT RHYL
18th September
 
8th January
St.Helens
v
Thingwall
Wallasey
v
Birkenhead
Dingle
v
Crosby
 
 
 
25th September
 
22nd January
Dingle
v
St.Helens
Birkenhead
v
Thingwall
Crosby
v
Wallasey
2nd   October
 
County Weekend Away Cumbria
9th October
 
29th January
 St.Helens
v
Crosby
Dingle
v
Birkenhead
Thingwall
v
Wallasey
 
 
 
16th October
 
5th February
Birkenhead
v
St.Helens
Crosby
v
Thingwall
Wallasey
v
Dingle
 
 
 
23rd October
 
19th February
St.Helens
v
Wallasey
Dingle
v
Thingwall
Birkenhead
v
Crosby
30th October
County Weekend
 Home Notts
 
26th   February Indies Comp
£5.00 to enter Sams 8.00pm for an 8.30pm Start
Please notify if entering
 
 
5th   March
County Weekend Home To Clwydd
 
 
12th March Isle of Man  
6th November
 
19th March
Thingwall
v
St.Helens
Birkenhead
v
Wallasey
Crosby
v
Dingle
 
 
26th March County Weekend Home Worcestershire
2nd   April Good Friday
13th November
 
9th April
St.Helens
v
Dingle
Thingwall
v
Birkenhead
Wallasey
v
Crosby
 
 
 
 
 
16th April Pairs Comp
 £6 to enter. Sams  8.00pm for an 8.30pm start please notify if entering


 
 
23rd April County Weekend Away Avon
 
 
30th April Mixed Pairs   Comp PROPOSED MIXED PAIRS  
 
 
7th May County Weekend Home Northamptonshire
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 




Click for Map


WikanikoWork from Home
sitemap | cookie policy | privacy policy